BREAKFAST - SERVED UNTIL 11:00 AM
1 Egg Plate
$6.00Egg Plate
$7.95Breakfast Burrito
$7.75Egg Sandwitch
$6.95French Toast
$8.95Spicy Breakfast Taco
$10.95Meat & Cheese Omelet
$9.75Veggie Omelet
$11.50Western Omelet
$11.95Italian Omelet
$11.95Greek Omelet
$11.95Hash Browns
$2.25Two Eggs
$5.50Bacon
$3.75Parfait
$8.95Scone
$3.50Bagel
$2.50Muffin
$3.50Croissant
$2.95
BEVERAGES
Small Fountain Drink
$2.40Large Fountain Drink
$3.00Bottle Drink
$0.00Joe`s Bottled Tea
$3.50Can Soda
$1.75Small Pellegrino
$1.75Large Pellegrino
$3.25Natalie`s Lemonade
$3.50Natalie's Strawberry Lemonade
$3.50Natalie`s Orange Juice
$3.50Zephyrhills Bottled
$1.50Smart Water
$3.75Water Cup
$0.49Aqua Panna
$2.50Fiji Water
$2.75
COFFEE DRINKS
SOUP
SIDES
Coleslaw
$0.00Potato
$0.00Macaroni
$0.00Pasta Salad
$0.00Fruit Salad
$0.00Rice Pudding
$0.00Chips
$2.00Lb Chicken Salad
$13.951/2 Lb Chicken Salad
$7.501/4lb Chicken Salad
$3.951lb Tuna Salad
$11.001/2lb Tuna Salad
$6.001/4lb Tuna Salad
$3.501lb Egg Salad
$10.501/2lb Egg Salad
$5.751/4lb Egg Salad
$3.25Chicken Pot Pie
$8.95Whole Grilled Chicken Breast
$7.95
FRIED SIDES
SALADS/COLD PLATES
Tossed Salad
$8.25Caesar
$10.95Spanish Salad
$13.25Turkey Spanish Salad
$13.25Chef Salad
$12.25Turkey Chef Salad
$12.25Southwestern Chicken Salad
$13.25Antipasta
$13.25Cobb Salad
$13.25Greek Salad
$11.95Oriental Crispy Chicken
$13.50Southside Waldorf
$13.00Chicken Salad ColdPlate
$12.50Egg Salad ColdPlate
$10.50Tuna Salad ColdPlate
$11.75Sampler ColdPlate
$14.95Pita & Hummus
$3.75Pita
$1.75Hummus
$2.25Ham & Turkey Spanish Salad
$13.25Caesar Wrap
$9.95
SPECIALTY SANDWICHES
Half Build Your Own
$0.00Whole Build Your Own
$0.00NY Pastrami
$14.95NY Corned Beef
$14.95Italian Sub
$11.95Village Club
$11.75Southsider
$11.50BLT
$10.95Traditional Gyro
$11.95Chicken Gyro
$11.95Veggie
$9.75Smoked Salmon (Lox)
$15.50New York Special
$12.75Ever Roast Chicken Special
$10.50All American Sub
$12.50NY Combo (Pastrami & Corned Beef)
$14.95Split Charge
$0.50
GRILL/PANINIS/PRESS
Hamburger
$9.95Cheeseburger
$10.75Bacon Cheeseburger
$11.95Mushroom Burger
$11.95Patti Melt
$11.25Philly Cheesesteak
$12.95Italian Sausage Sub
$10.25Quesadilla
$0.00Cranberry Chicken
$11.95Muffaletta
$11.95Colby Club
$11.95Eggplant Portabella Special
$11.95Cuban
$11.95Hot Spicy Turkey
$11.75Classic Reuben
$12.50California Reuben
$11.95Tuna Melt
$10.95Grilled Cheese
$7.95Split Charge
$0.50Foot Long Hot dog
$7.50
SMOOTHIES
CHICKEN & FISH SANDWICHES
COMBO LUNCHES
KIDS MENU
SIDE OPTIONS
Side Pickle Spear
$0.00Crackers
$0.00Oyster Crackers
$0.00Side Ketchup
$0.00Sourcream & Salsa
$0.50Sourcream
$0.25Salsa
$0.25Side Hot Sauce
$0.25Packet Of Salt
$0.00Packet Of Pepper
$0.00Extra Pickle Spear
$0.253oz Side of Southside Sauce
$0.503oz Side of 1000 Dressing
$0.50Side Of Honey Mustard Dip
$0.253oz Side Of Tzatziki
$0.50No Utensils, No Napkin
$0.003oz Side Of Ranch Dressing
$0.503oz Side Ceasar Dressing
$0.50